Explore GameReplays...

Rise of the Witch King

Black & White List

Reply to this topic Start new topic
# 1Mako Mar 28 2017, 11:49 AM
Here we have the list of players with they Good & Bad Activity Points!
To all partecipants that play their matches until their elimination regulary (also for who win the tourney) they gain 1 point in Black & White List.
More points allow you to play next tournaments instead other players that have less points. Also can allow you to exceed some phases of toruanement.
Of course you lose 1 points in Black & White List if you leave the tournament without your elimination or didn't play it in terms.
Player NameIDPoints +Points -Points
Mayssam513968533
Brabox116794533
Stray Heart606885233
Tada324290133
Dj Premier841807933
Luke122995422
Tehboob121691022
Eonwe623456722
Kingthranduil_Fabulous317562322
Excelsior801363822
Mako607890322
Doctor^837033922
liam666®©™776140422
Jaberwaukee762846522
MN XMAN818237822
Mr.SmoKkkk766004022
Ballsdeep700046022
Kuwadi766385022
MattysMirks416046422
(Jor)Dain695629022
Murat Aladag18431582-11
Megrim11
_MoroM11
till177711
_Khamul_11
čpsilon49200162-11
DerFalke824835411
Don Pepita{Exodus}®©™ 3664857 11
Solas114483711
Ab3r742131611
(fantastic_Ryu) Noob665402011
arongorn717760311
hunter1366493911
Mr.SmoKkkk766004011
Poero94431511
TrimA385248311
S@auron HeRu678955711
Sayang749710511
čpsilon492001611
Check|Mate747824611
Belenos459408611
Ghost473038111
(bp)_alexshellnot798695411
DJ Parson229674811
[Ace]YodA`™84211611
Isildur1462479111
Andy82391661-10
Turgon37728731-10
Haku12409221-10
Turin8612144920
wolfy264056900
trevormcg73078570
bushit11809840
Muadd13979171-2-1
Kazjon-1-1
Joremund2429311-1-1
Jawdat114754999-1-1
r3n3gad37622175-1-1
ghostboy5991864-1-1
Broken|Casper5854121-1-1
DreadReaper6705399-1-1
DeeZ Daryl2180504-1-1
Jae Ho Jang7432361-1-1


This post has been edited by Mako: Oct 10 2017, 09:42 AM

Posts: 3,752

Game: Rise of the Witch King


+

1 User(s) are reading this topic (1 Guests and 0 Anonymous Users)